Sunday February 5th

Cooper Assembly of God
11 AM
6 PM
Malvern, AR

Saturday February 11th

Ouachita Assembly of God
Valentines Banquet
6 PM
Sparkman, AR

Sunday February 12th

Ouachita Assembly of God
11 AM
6 PM
Sparkman, AR

Sunday March 5th

Green Grove Chapel
10:45 AM
6 PM
El Dorado, AR

Sunday March 19th

Trinity Faith Assembly of God
11 AM
6 PM
Rison, AR

Sunday March 26th

Trinity Faith Assembly of God
11 AM
6 PM
Rison, AR

Wednesday March 29th

The Assembly (Youth Service)
Absolute Student Movement
6:30 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Sunday April 2nd

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Sunday April 9th

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Wednesday April 12th

Tucker Max Prison
Tucker, AR

Sunday April 16th

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Wednesday April 19th

Legacy Church Young Adults (Fasting)
7 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Friday April 21st – Sunday April 23rd

Centro Christiano Hispano
Youth Services
Friday (Dardanelle, AR) 6:30 PM
Saturday (LAMAR, AR) 6 PM
Sunday (Dardanelle, AR) 1 PM
Dardanelle, AR

Sunday April 23rd

Legacy Church
6 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Sunday April 30th

Green Grove Chapel
11 AM
6 PM
El Dorado, AR

Saturday May 6th

First Assembly of God
Section 13 Youth Rally
5 PM
El Dorado, AR

Wednesday May 17th

Tucker Max Prison
Tucker, AR

Sunday May 28th

First Assembly of God
11 AM
McGhee, AR

Sunday June 4th

Abundant Life Assembly of God
10 AM
5 PM
Bryant, AR

Friday June 9th

Youth Service
Where the Magic Happens
Bryant, AR

Sunday June 18th

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Sunday July 9th

Legacy Church
6 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Sunday July 16th

The Well
10:45 AM
6 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Sunday July 23rd

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Friday July 28th

Teen Challenge
Friday Night Fire
7 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Saturday July 29th – Monday July 31st

Tucker Max Prison Revival
Tucker, AR

Sunday July 30th

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Sunday August 6th

First Assembly of God
10:30 AM
6 PM
Fordyce, AR

Sunday August 13th

First Assembly of God
10:30 AM
6 PM
Fordyce, AR

Sunday August 20th

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Sunday August 27th

Shorewood Hills Assembly of God
11 AM
Malvern, AR

Sunday September 10th

First Assembly of God
11 AM
6 PM
Horatio, AR

Sunday September 17th – Friday September 22nd

Bradley Assembly of God
Sunday 11 AM
6 PM
Mon. – Fri. 7 PM
Bradley, AR

Sunday September 24th

Light in the Wilderness Assembly of God
10:30 AM
6:00 PM
Ash Flat, AR

Wednesday September 27th – Friday September 29th

Sunday October 1st
Bradley Assembly of God
Extended Revival Services
Wed. – Fri. 7 PM
Sun. 10:30 AM 5:30 PM
Bradley, AR

Wednesday October 4th

Legacy Church
Elevate Student Ministries
7 PM
Hot Springs, AR

Sunday October 8th

Green Grove Assembly of God
10:30 AM
6:00 PM
El Dorado, AR

Friday October 13th – Saturday October 14th

Frenchport Church
Awaken Youth Rally
Friday – 7 PM
Saturday – 6 PM
Camden, AR

Sunday October 15

Victory Tabernacle Assembly of God
11 AM
6 PM
Ida, LA

Friday October 20th – Sunday October 22nd

Lafayette Revival Center
Friday 7 PM
Saturday 7
Sunday 5 PM
Lafayette LA

Friday October 27th – Sunday October 29th

First Assembly of God
Friday 7 PM
Saturday 6 PM
Sunday 11 AM + 5 PM
McGhee, AR

Sunday November 5th

Living Waters Church
10:30 AM + 1:30 PM
Hermitage, AR

Sunday December 3rd

Bayou Meto Assembly of God
10:45 AM
Humphrey, AR

Sunday December 3rd

First Assembly of God
6 PM
Fordyce AR

Sunday December 17th

First Assembly of God
11 AM
5 PM
Mc Gehee, AR

Sunday December 24th

First Assembly of God
11 AM
Mc Gehee, AR

Sunday December 21st

First Assembly of God
11 AM
Mc Gehee, AR